17 и 18 марта
Малая ледовая арена Центрального района
"Металлург-2004" (тренер Анатолий Сорокин) - "Сибирь-2004" Новосибирск
2:3 (голы - Иван Неустроев, Никита Чилигин, вратарь - Дарья Гредзен)
2:5 (голы - Даниил Кольцов, Кирилл Киржайкин, вратари - Дарья Гредзен, Матвей Кигалов)
"Металлург-2003" (тренер Юрий Зуев) - "Амур-2003" Хабаровск
7:2 (голы - Максим Мельников-2, Иван Пенкин-2, Семён Харитонов, Кирилл Шумилов, Сергей Борцов, вратарь - Станислав Бережной)
6:4 (голы - Иван Пенкин-2, Максим Астафьев, Сергей Борцов, Евгений Труфанов, Кирилл Шумилов, вратарь - Станислав Бережной)
в Северске
"Металлург-2002" (тренер Игорь Николаев) - "Смена-2002"
8:2 (голы - Виталий Рассохин-3, Антон Потапов, Иван Пименов, Данил Кожедуб, Марк Маскаев, Владислав Фефелов, вратарь - Семён Шарабарин)
8:2 (голы - Эдвард Пиневский, Владислав Фефелов, Марк Маскаев, Данил Кожедуб, Михаил Судаков, Данила Шаповалов, Андрей Носовко, Алексей Голубев, вратарь - Кирилл Кузнецов)
в Барнауле
ДЮСШ "Металлург-2004" (тренер Александр Ведерников) - "Алтай-2004"
8:2 (голы - Александр Карпов-3, Антон Захаров, Данил Глушенков, Марк Плотников, Никита Щеглов, Иван Фирич, вратарь - Александр Агеев)
9:1 (голы - Данил Глушенков-2, Александр Карпов, Александр Колосов, Никита Щеглов, Пётр Пискунов, Артём Шипунов, Николай Белов, Антон Захаров, вратарь - Александр Дюбин)
20 марта
Малая ледовая арена Центрального района
"Металлург-2003" - "Амур-2003" Хабаровск
6:2 (голы - Никита Боровик-2, Кирилл Шумилов, Демид Паничкин, Евгений Труфанов, Иван Пенкин, вратарь - Станислав Бережной)
М | Команда | И | О |
1 | Рубин | 56 | 84 |
2 | Молот | 56 | 84 |
3 | Зауралье | 56 | 83 |
4 | АКМ | 56 | 82 |
5 | Югра | 56 | 82 |
6 | Химик | 56 | 79 |
7 | Динамо СПб | 56 | 74 |
8 | СКА-Нева | 56 | 74 |
9 | Нефтяник | 56 | 73 |
10 | ХК Тамбов | 56 | 70 |
11 | Буран | 56 | 70 |
12 | Южный Урал | 56 | 70 |
13 | Торос | 56 | 67 |
14 | Звезда | 56 | 67 |
15 | Сокол Кр | 56 | 64 |
16 | ХК Норильск | 56 | 64 |
17 | Челмет | 56 | 63 |
18 | Металлург Нк | 56 | 63 |
19 | Горняк-УГМК | 56 | 60 |
20 | Динамо-Алтай Б | 56 | 56 |
21 | Рязань-ВДВ | 56 | 53 |
22 | Дизель | 56 | 52 |
23 | ЦСК ВВС | 56 | 49 |
24 | Омские Крылья | 56 | 48 |
25 | Барс | 56 | 46 |
26 | Ижсталь | 56 | 41 |
27 | Ростов | 56 | 33 |
28 | Кристалл С | 56 | 27 |
29 | Челны | 56 | 24 |