Новости
Игры 17,18 и 20 марта
17 марта

17 и 18 марта

Малая ледовая арена Центрального района

"Металлург-2004" (тренер Анатолий Сорокин) - "Сибирь-2004" Новосибирск   

2:3  (голы - Иван Неустроев, Никита Чилигин, вратарь - Дарья Гредзен)

2:5  (голы - Даниил Кольцов, Кирилл Киржайкин, вратари - Дарья Гредзен, Матвей Кигалов)

"Металлург-2003" (тренер Юрий Зуев) - "Амур-2003" Хабаровск  

7:2  (голы - Максим Мельников-2, Иван Пенкин-2, Семён Харитонов, Кирилл Шумилов, Сергей Борцов, вратарь - Станислав Бережной)

6:4  (голы - Иван Пенкин-2, Максим Астафьев, Сергей Борцов, Евгений Труфанов, Кирилл Шумилов, вратарь - Станислав Бережной)

в Северске

"Металлург-2002" (тренер Игорь Николаев) - "Смена-2002"

8:2  (голы - Виталий Рассохин-3, Антон Потапов, Иван Пименов, Данил Кожедуб, Марк Маскаев, Владислав Фефелов, вратарь - Семён Шарабарин)

8:2  (голы - Эдвард Пиневский, Владислав Фефелов, Марк Маскаев, Данил Кожедуб, Михаил Судаков, Данила Шаповалов, Андрей Носовко, Алексей Голубев, вратарь - Кирилл Кузнецов)

в Барнауле

ДЮСШ "Металлург-2004" (тренер Александр Ведерников) - "Алтай-2004"

8:2  (голы - Александр Карпов-3, Антон Захаров, Данил Глушенков, Марк Плотников, Никита Щеглов, Иван Фирич, вратарь - Александр Агеев)

9:1  (голы - Данил Глушенков-2, Александр Карпов, Александр Колосов, Никита Щеглов, Пётр Пискунов, Артём Шипунов, Николай Белов, Антон Захаров, вратарь - Александр Дюбин)

20 марта

Малая ледовая арена Центрального района

"Металлург-2003" - "Амур-2003" Хабаровск

6:2  (голы - Никита Боровик-2, Кирилл Шумилов, Демид Паничкин, Евгений Труфанов, Иван Пенкин, вратарь - Станислав Бережной)

Матч-центр
Турнирная таблица
ВХЛ
М Команда И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник Ал 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Сарыарка 56 72
10 Химик 56 72
11 Металлург Нк 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 Динамо СПб 56 67
14 ХК Рязань 56 67
15 Южный Урал 56 61
16 Ценг Тоу 56 61
17 Торпедо У-К 56 61
18 Барс 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Буран 56 51
22 ХК Тамбов 56 51
23 Дизель 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33