Новости
Список аккредитованных представителей СМИ
12 августа

Епифанцев Игорь, Sportbox.ru

Филатов Егор, Апекс-Радио

Игнатенко Николай, газета Новокузнецк

Коряга Мария, газета Новокузнецк

Малышев Виктор, газета Новокузнецк

Новицкас Константин, газета Новокузнецк

Корнеев Алексей, Эхо Кузбасса

Реклинг Юлия, Городские журналы

Ермаков Сергей, Интернет ТВ Новокузнецка

Зенько Сергей, Кругозор в Кузбассе

Беляев Ярослав, Кузбасс

Кавлакан Александр, Кузнецкий Мост

Новохацкий Денис , Кузнецкий Мост

Бокин Александр, Кузнецкий рабочий

Германский Владимир, Кузнецкий рабочий

Иванищев Пётр, Кузнецкий рабочий

Немиров Валерий, Кузнецкий рабочий

Алехин Константин, Мой город

Архипенко Александр, Мой город

Баранова Елизавета, Мой город

Ивачёв Антон, Мой город

Мельников Виталий, Мой город

Петрик Михаил, Мой город

Базегский Виталий, Ново-ТВ

Дворников Алексей, Ново-ТВ

Заварыко Анна, Ново-ТВ

Куликов Иван, Ново-ТВ

Романов Константин, Ново-ТВ

Тюменцев Леонид, Ново-ТВ

Фролова Елизавета, Ново-ТВ

Шестаков Михаил, Ново-ТВ

Щетинкина Ольга, Ново-ТВ

Барышев Иван, Кузнецкий Экспресс

Блинов Станислав, Кузнецкий Экспресс

Бондаренко Елена, Милицейская волна

Файзуллин Алексей, Милицейская волна

Байдулкина Анастасия, Радио Сибирь Кузбасс

Елько Алексей, Радио Сибирь Кузбасс

Иванов Алексей, Спортивное Интернет ТВ Кузбасса

Портнова Натали, Спортивное Интернет ТВ Кузбасса

Андреев Дмитрий, ТВ 10 канал

Безматерных Алёна, ТВ 10 канал

Петрищев Артём, ТВ 10 канал

Пятницкий Александр, ТВ 10 канал

Храмов Ринат, ТВ 10 канал

Черников Андрей, ТВ 10 канал

Шабанков Алексей, ТВ 10 канал

Шнитков Константин, ТВ 10 канал

Юрьев Алексей, ТВ 10 канал

Бахтин Вячеслав, ТВН

Зайченков Борис, ТВН

Заяц Павел, ТВН

Ивашин Игорь, ТВН

Лебедв Станислав, ТВН

Лучшев Анатолий, ТВН

Нестеров Игорь, ТВН

Скомаровский Антон, ТВН

Смирнов Евгений, ТВН

Демкин Георгий, Россия 2

Миронов Антон, Россия 2

Чудаев Андрей, Фотоагентство КХЛ

Матч-центр
ПРЕДЫДУЩИЙ МАТЧ
13/01/2018
Звезда
3
4
Металлург Нк
СЛЕДУЮЩИЙ МАТЧ
20/01/2018 в 16:00 НВКЗ
Ермак
До начала матча осталось
дд
чч
мм
сс
Металлург Нк
Турнирная таблица
ВХЛ
М Команда И О
1 Динамо СПб 40 94
2 СКА-Нева 40 87
3 Зауралье 43 85
4 Нефтяник Ал 40 84
5 Сарыарка 43 79
6 Торпедо У-К 43 76
7 Сокол Кр 42 76
8 Ермак 42 73
9 Металлург Нк 42 71
10 ХК Саров 41 71
11 Звезда 40 67
12 Торос 41 67
13 Южный Урал 41 67
14 Ценг Тоу 41 65
15 Химик Вс 40 61
16 Молот-Прикамье 42 58
17 Барс 41 56
18 Ижсталь 40 55
19 Дизель 41 54
20 Челмет 43 53
21 Рубин 43 52
22 КРС Хэйлунцзян 41 48
23 Горняк 41 46
24 ХК Рязань 40 45
25 Спутник НТ 42 33
26 Буран 40 33
27 ЦСК ВВС 41 15
MasterCard РТК Eriell Haier