Новости
Список аккредитованных представителей СМИ
12 августа

Епифанцев Игорь, Sportbox.ru

Филатов Егор, Апекс-Радио

Игнатенко Николай, газета Новокузнецк

Коряга Мария, газета Новокузнецк

Малышев Виктор, газета Новокузнецк

Новицкас Константин, газета Новокузнецк

Корнеев Алексей, Эхо Кузбасса

Реклинг Юлия, Городские журналы

Ермаков Сергей, Интернет ТВ Новокузнецка

Зенько Сергей, Кругозор в Кузбассе

Беляев Ярослав, Кузбасс

Кавлакан Александр, Кузнецкий Мост

Новохацкий Денис , Кузнецкий Мост

Бокин Александр, Кузнецкий рабочий

Германский Владимир, Кузнецкий рабочий

Иванищев Пётр, Кузнецкий рабочий

Немиров Валерий, Кузнецкий рабочий

Алехин Константин, Мой город

Архипенко Александр, Мой город

Баранова Елизавета, Мой город

Ивачёв Антон, Мой город

Мельников Виталий, Мой город

Петрик Михаил, Мой город

Базегский Виталий, Ново-ТВ

Дворников Алексей, Ново-ТВ

Заварыко Анна, Ново-ТВ

Куликов Иван, Ново-ТВ

Романов Константин, Ново-ТВ

Тюменцев Леонид, Ново-ТВ

Фролова Елизавета, Ново-ТВ

Шестаков Михаил, Ново-ТВ

Щетинкина Ольга, Ново-ТВ

Барышев Иван, Кузнецкий Экспресс

Блинов Станислав, Кузнецкий Экспресс

Бондаренко Елена, Милицейская волна

Файзуллин Алексей, Милицейская волна

Байдулкина Анастасия, Радио Сибирь Кузбасс

Елько Алексей, Радио Сибирь Кузбасс

Иванов Алексей, Спортивное Интернет ТВ Кузбасса

Портнова Натали, Спортивное Интернет ТВ Кузбасса

Андреев Дмитрий, ТВ 10 канал

Безматерных Алёна, ТВ 10 канал

Петрищев Артём, ТВ 10 канал

Пятницкий Александр, ТВ 10 канал

Храмов Ринат, ТВ 10 канал

Черников Андрей, ТВ 10 канал

Шабанков Алексей, ТВ 10 канал

Шнитков Константин, ТВ 10 канал

Юрьев Алексей, ТВ 10 канал

Бахтин Вячеслав, ТВН

Зайченков Борис, ТВН

Заяц Павел, ТВН

Ивашин Игорь, ТВН

Лебедв Станислав, ТВН

Лучшев Анатолий, ТВН

Нестеров Игорь, ТВН

Скомаровский Антон, ТВН

Смирнов Евгений, ТВН

Демкин Георгий, Россия 2

Миронов Антон, Россия 2

Чудаев Андрей, Фотоагентство КХЛ

Матч-центр
Турнирная таблица
ВХЛ
М Команда И О
1 Динамо СПб 52 126
2 СКА-Нева 52 116
3 Нефтяник Ал 52 108
4 Сарыарка 52 101
5 Зауралье 52 98
6 Ермак 52 97
7 Торпедо У-К 52 95
8 Сокол Кр 52 92
9 ХК Саров 52 90
10 Торос 52 88
11 Звезда 52 83
12 Южный Урал 52 83
13 Металлург Нк 52 81
14 Ценг Тоу 52 77
15 Химик Вс 52 77
16 Молот-Прикамье 52 72
17 Рубин 52 71
18 Барс 52 68
19 Дизель 52 66
20 Челмет 52 66
21 Ижсталь 52 64
22 ХК Рязань 52 63
23 Горняк 52 60
24 КРС Хэйлунцзян 52 58
25 Буран 52 55
26 Спутник НТ 52 35
27 ЦСК ВВС 52 16
MasterCard РТК Eriell Haier